2003-2005 N SHEET METAL/FRONT END Pontiac Grand Am

2003-2005 N SHEET METAL/FRONT END
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 22603354 HOOD,(INCLS 2,3,5) 01
2 PANEL,HOOD OTR(PART OF 1)
3 PANEL,HOOD INR(PART OF 1)
4 11518897 BOLT,HFH SPR WASH, M8X1.25X24.55, GMW2518.8 STL, GMW3179 CODE A(HOOD HGE PIV) 02
5 REINFORCEMENT,HOOD HGE(PART OF 1)
6 22623774 INSULATOR,HOOD 01
7 22671839 ROD,HOOD HOLD OPEN(REQUIRES GROMMET 10119210)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
8 12498263 HOOD PKG,(INCLS 35,48)(8.000) 01
9 11504603 SCREW,HWH,TAP,M8X1.25X25,17.2 O.D.,6202M,PE(F/FDR) 04
10 22656466 HINGE,HOOD(BODY SI) 01
10 22656467 HINGE,HOOD(BODY SI) 01
11 22704093 FENDER,FRT(DRILL MOUNTING ATTACHMENT HOLES AS REQUIRED) 01
11 22704094 FENDER,FRT(DRILL MOUNTING ATTACHMENT HOLES AS REQUIRED) 01
12 22639854 BRACKET,F/FDR RR CTR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
13 11515704 BOLT,HEX,W/CON WA,M6X1X16,13THD,17 O.D.,MACH,9.8,7111M(F/FDR RR CTR BRKT) 02
14 11514339 BOLT,W/CON WA,M6X1X13,FULL THD,9.8,POR(F/FDR RR CTR BRKT) 02
15 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(F/FDR INSL) 02
16 20030401 RETAINER,F/FDR INSL(BLACK)(12.804) 02
17 22620508 INSULATOR,F/FDR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
18 11508428 SCREW,HWH SELF TAP,M4.8X1.59X16,9.2 O.D.,6010M,PO(FRT W/H LNR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
19 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(FRT W/H LNR) 01
20 11609540 BOLT,HWH,M6X1X20,16.15 THD, 17 OD, 8.8, GMW4205, HDR PT.(F/FDR)(8.977) 04
21 22618668 SHIELD,FRT W/H SPH(INCLS LWR DEFLECTOR)(MAY REQ 2 TO DRILL 2 ADDITIONAL ATTACHMENT HOLES) 01
21 22618669 SHIELD,FRT W/H SPH(INCLS LWR DEFLECTOR)(MAY REQ TO DRILL 2 ADDITIONAL ATTACHMENT HOLES) 01
21 22618672 SHIELD,FRT W/H SPH(INCLS LWR DEFLECTOR)(MAY REQ 2 TO DRILL 2 ADDITIONAL ATTACHMENT HOLES) 01
21 22618673 SHIELD,FRT W/H SPH(INCLS LWR DEFLECTOR)(MAY REQ 2 TO DRILL 2 ADDITIONAL ATTACHMENT HOLES) 01
22 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(FRT W/H PNL SPH SHLD(PUSH IN)) 09
23 11518121 NUT,U,M6X1,MULTI THD,.5'-4.0' THK PNL(FRT W/H PNL SPH SHLD) 06
24 11609989 BOLT,HEX W/FLAT WASHER,M6X1X25,15 THD,17 OD,6202M STL,GMW3200,TAPTITE(FRT W/H PNL SPH SHLD) 06
25 11609540 BOLT,HWH,M6X1X20,16.15 THD, 17 OD, 8.8, GMW4205, HDR PT.(F/FDR FRT REINF)(8.977) 02
26 11609540 BOLT,HWH,M6X1X20,16.15 THD, 17 OD, 8.8, GMW4205, HDR PT.(F/FDR FRT REINF)(8.977) 02
27 11504603 SCREW,HWH,TAP,M8X1.25X25,17.2 O.D.,6202M,PE(F/FDR) 08
28 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(FRT W/H PNL) 06
29 22614198 REINFORCEMENT,F/FDR FRT 01
29 22614199 REINFORCEMENT,F/FDR FRT 01
30 11518121 NUT,U,M6X1,MULTI THD,.5'-4.0' THK PNL(FRT W/H PNL SPH SHLD) 02
31 22703434 BOLT,HOOD AIR GRL(PART OF 35) 04
32 SEAL,HOOD AIR SCOOP(PART OF 35)
33 GRILLE,HOOD AIR(PART OF 35)
34 FILLER,HOOD CLOSEOUT(PART OF 35)
35 12498304 CLOSE OUT PKG,RAM AIR(INCLS 31-34)(PART OF 8)(INCLS RH & LH FILLERS & GRILLS & 4 BOLTS) 01
36 BAR,F/END LWR BODY RL CR(CASTING #22593943)(PART OF 41)
37 BAR,F/END LWR BODY RL CR(PART OF 41)
38 GUSSET,F/END SH MET CR PNL(PART OF 41)
39 22611327 BRACKET,FRT BPR IMP BAR 01
39 22636676 BRACKET,FRT BPR IMP BAR 01
40 14093088 RETAINER,INT AIR SPH SHLD (PUSH IN)(NYLON)(8.153) 05
41 22682684 BAR,F/END LWR BODY RL CR(INCLS 36,37,38) 01
42 11514519 NUT,HEX W/23.75 OD CON WA,M8X1.25,7.32THK,9,PZOR(HOOD PRIM LAT SUPT) 02
43 11609540 BOLT,HWH,M6X1X20,16.15 THD, 17 OD, 8.8, GMW4205, HDR PT.(HOOD PRIM & SECD LAT)(8.977) 03
44 22639847 LATCH,HOOD PRIM & SECD 01
45 22639896 SUPPORT,HOOD PRIM LAT 01
46 11504603 SCREW,HWH,TAP,M8X1.25X25,17.2 O.D.,6202M,PE(HOOD PRIM LAT SUPT) 03
47 22612854 STRIKER,HOOD PRIM LAT 01
48 11515755 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X16,15 THD,18 O.D.,10.9,7114M(PART OF 8)(T/W 12345493 REPLCS 25534835) 02
49 22653349 BUMPER,HOOD SI(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
50 22656470 HINGE,HOOD (HOOD SI) 01
50 22656471 HINGE,HOOD (HOOD SI) 01
51 11570082 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X22,19 THD,18 OD,10.9,GMW3359(HOOD HGE)(ACDelco #11570082) 04
52 22611444 LINER,FRT W/H 01
52 22611445 LINER,FRT W/H 01
53 11561876 CLIP,HOOD PRIM LAT REL CBL(8.950) 01
54 22597532 GUSSET,F/END SH MET CR PNL(UPR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
54 22597533 GUSSET,F/END SH MET CR PNL(UPR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
55 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(INT AIR SPH SHLD (PUSH IN)) 02
56 22620961 SHIELD,INT AIR SPH 02
57 22619961 SHIELD,INT AIR SPH(W/LETTERING "RAM AIR BY PONTIAC") 01
57 22619965 SHIELD,INT AIR SPH(UPPER) 01
58 14093088 RETAINER,INT AIR SPH SHLD (PUSH IN)(NYLON)(8.153) 05
59 89046917 HORN KIT,GENERIC (HIGH NOTE)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 15306302)(485 HZ)(MAY REQUIRE 19116451 WIRE ASM)(INCLUDES BRKT)(ACDelco #D1978D) 01
59 89046916 HORN KIT,GENERIC (LOW NOTE)(405HZ)(MAY REQUIRE 19116451 WIRE ASM)(INCLUDES BRKT)(ACDelco #D1920C) 01
60 14093088 RETAINER,AIR INL SCRN(NYLON)(8.153) 05
61 22627729 SCREEN,AIR INL 01
62 10244802 WEATHERSTRIP,HOOD RR(TRIM AS REQ'D)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
63 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(ENG SPH SHLD(PUSH IN)) 02
64 22620385 SHIELD,ENG SPH 01
64 22654879 SHIELD,ENG SPH 01
65 22664351 CABLE,HOOD PRIM LAT REL(W/HANDLE) 01
66 22599670 SHIELD,ENG SPH(CENTER)(REMOVE TO ACCESS OIL FILTER) 01
67 10048668 BOLT,ENG SPH SHLD(WING)(3.403)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
68 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(2-RH TO RAIL/2-RH TO CRADLE/1-LH TO CRADLE) 04
69 22654880 SHIELD,ENG SPH 01
70 11518121 NUT,U,M6X1,MULTI THD,.5'-4.0' THK PNL(ENG SPH SHLD) 01
71 20064875 ДЕРЖАТЕЛЬ, НАЖИМНОЙ, ДЛИНОЙ 20.5 ММ, 42.76MM, ДИАМЕТР ГОЛОВКИ 1.68, ПЛАСТИК( ИЗОЛ КАПОТА) 04
72 22619076 PANEL,F/END 01
73 22648144 BOLT,F/END PNL(M6.0X1.0X15)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
73 22648145 BOLT,F/END PNL(M7X1X15)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
74 11589015 BOLT,HWH W/FL WA M4.2X1.41X20,12.5 O.D.,DOG PT,6010M,7253M(PNL TO LWR FRM RAIL) 02
75 11518121 NUT,U,M6X1,MULTI THD,.5'-4.0' THK PNL(F/END PNL) 01
76 22715018 SEAL,HOOD RR OTR 02
76 22612862 SEAL,HOOD RR OTR 01
77 88891789 RETAINER,HOOD HOLD OPEN ROD 01
78 COVER,F/FDR INR PNL ACC OPG
79 22647827 SHIELD,INT AIR SPH(CTR RAM AIR) 01
80 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(INT AIR SPH SHLD (PUSH IN)) 03
81 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(RAD AIR UPR SEAL(PUSH IN)) 06
82 22649649 SEAL,RAD AIR UPR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
83 22552599 BUMPER,HOOD ADJ FRT 02
84 25530263 BUMPER,HOOD FRT(PUSH-IN) 02
85 10119210 BUSHING,HOOD HOLD OPEN ROD 01
86 22601124 SHIELD,BLO MOT SPH OTR 01
87 22600351 SHIELD,BLO MOT SPH OTR(BLACK) 02
88 22624205 SEALING STRIP,AIR INL SCRN 01