1999-2005 NW SUSPENSION/REAR Pontiac Grand Am

1999-2005 NW SUSPENSION/REAR
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 22165909 RETAINER,RR SUSP JOUNCE BPR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
2 22173702 SHIELD,RR SUSP STRUT DUST(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
3 11516078 NUT,HFH,M12X1.75,14THK,25 O.D.,10,PZOR(RR SUSP SUPT) 04
4 18060632 KNUCKLE,RR SUSP 01
4 18060633 KNUCKLE,RR SUSP 01
5 18041758 PLATE,PARK BRK SUPT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
5 18041757 PLATE,PARK BRK SUPT 01
6 11516078 NUT,RR SUSP KNU(M12X1.75X14)(25 OD)(8.917) 02
7 14047726 WASHER,RR SUSP SUPT(POS 2,INBOARD)(M13X35X3)(7.347) 02
8 11516328 BOLT,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM(HEX FLG HD)(M10X1.5X30)(8.900)(USE LOCTITE 242 ADH) 02
9 22650696 WASHER,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM 02
10 22611479 BUSHING,RR SUSP KNU 02
11 22639751 ARM,RR SUSP TRAILING(INCLS 34-36) 01
11 22639909 ARM,RR SUSP TRAILING(INCLS 34-36) 01
12 11519088 BOLT,RR SUSP KNU 02
13 22601319 BOLT,RR SUSP STRUT(M12X1.75X60)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
14 11515758 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X30,28THD,18 O.D.,MACH PT,10.9,7114M(RR SUSP STRUT DPNR) 04
15 22606764 ROD,RR SUSP KNU RR 02
15 22606764 ROD,RR SUSP KNU RR 02
16 22601647 BOLT,RR WHL SPDL ROD ADJ(ECCENTRIC)(M12X1.75X69)(LATERAL LINK TO SUPPORT) 02
17 11516078 NUT,HFH,M12X1.75,14THK,25 O.D.,10,PZOR(RR SUSP SUPT) 04
18 22607044 SUPPORT,RR SUSP 01
19 22606761 ROD,RR SUSP KNU FRT(ACDelco #22606761) 02
20 11519961 BOLT,HFH M12X1.75X75,28.25 THD,26.6 OD,10.9,7114M,MACH,HDR-PT(RR SUP SUPT)(LATERAL LINK TO SUPPORT) 02
21 22619844 INSULATOR,RR STAB SHF(15.3MM) 02
22 22601043 SHAFT,RR STAB(15.3MM SOLID) 01
23 22601060 LINK,RR STAB SHF(BLACK) 01
23 22601062 LINK,RR STAB SHF(GRAY) 01
24 22602470 CLAMP,RR STAB SHF INSL 02
25 11514597 NUT,HFH,10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M(RR STAB SHF INSL)(2.383) 02
26 22177921 BUMPER,RR SUSP JOUNCE(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
27 22064773 STRUT,RR SUSP(CODE DW,DY,DZ)(ACDelco #506-249) 02
27 19179863 STRUT,RR SUSP(CODE FU,BU,BW) 02
28 22132906 SPRING,RR(CODE:BU,BW,FU) 02
28 22132942 SPRING,RR(CODE:DW,DY,DZ) 02
29 22165911 MOUNT,RR SUSP STRUT 02
30 22171997 WASHER,RR SUSP STRUT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
31 11516382 NUT,RR SUSP STRUT(TO TOP MOUNT)(M14X2X15,28OD)(W/O J CLIP RETAINER)(8.917) 02
32 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(RR SUSP STRUT DPNR)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 02
33 18022054 BOLT,RR WHL HUB 04
34 BUSHING,RR SUSP KNU(PART OF 11)
35 WASHER,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM(PART OF 11)
36 BUSHING,RR SUSP KNU(PART OF 11)
37 11515770 BOLT,HFH,RED BODY,M10X1.5X50,THD 22.3,9.8,7114,PZOR(RR STAB SHF INSL CLA) 02
38 22603376 BOLT,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM BRKT(M12X1.75X108) 02
39 03537772 NUT,M12X1.75,10.6THK,28 O.D.,10,7111M(M12 SUSP FORWARD PIVOT)(8.917) 04
40 11515778 BOLT,HFH,M12X1.75X45,40 THD,26.6 OD,10.9,7114M,P-POINT.(RR SUSP SUPT) 04
41 11610493 BOLT,RR WHL HUB(M10X1.5X32,26.5THD) 04
42 12413003 HUB,RR WHL(W/WHEEL SPEED SENSOR)(INCLS 46)(ACDelco #R20-03) 02
43 19303830 ROTOR,RR BRK(ACDelco #177-1044) 02
44 22614408 INSULATOR,RR SUSP SUPT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
45 22196998 INSULATOR,RR SUSP STRUT UPR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
46 09595178 STUD,RR WHL(PART OF 42)(M12X1.5X40)(ROUND HEAD W/SERRATIONS) 10
47 18026268 CALIPER,RR BRK(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
47 18026269 CALIPER,RR BRK(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
48 18022053 BOLT,RR BRK CLPR RET(M12X1.75X35 HEX FLG.10.9 WITH GM7114 FINISH.) 04