1999-2005 NE SUSPENSION/REAR Pontiac Grand Am

1999-2005 NE SUSPENSION/REAR
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 22165909 RETAINER,RR SUSP JOUNCE BPR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
2 22173702 SHIELD,RR SUSP STRUT DUST(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
3 11516078 NUT,HFH,M12X1.75,14THK,25 O.D.,10,PZOR(RR SUSP SUPT) 02
4 18060630 KNUCKLE,RR SUSP 01
4 18060631 KNUCKLE,RR SUSP 01
5 18025172 PLATE,RR BRK BKG 01
5 18025173 PLATE,RR BRK BKG 01
6 11516078 NUT,RR SUSP KNU(M12X1.75X14)(25 OD)(8.917) 02
7 14047726 WASHER,RR SUSP SUPT(POS 2,INBOARD)(M13X35X3)(7.347) 02
8 11516328 BOLT,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM(HEX FLG HD)(M10X1.5X30)(8.900)(USE LOCTITE 242 ADH) 02
9 22650696 WASHER,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM 02
10 22611479 BUSHING,RR SUSP KNU 02
11 ARM,RR SUSP TRAILING(PART OF 33)
12 11519088 BOLT,RR SUSP KNU 02
13 22601319 BOLT,RR SUSP STRUT(M12X1.75X60)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
14 11515758 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X30,28THD,18 O.D.,MACH PT,10.9,7114M(RR SUSP STRUT DPNR) 04
15 22606764 ROD,RR SUSP KNU RR 02
16 22601647 BOLT,RR WHL SPDL ROD ADJ(ECCENTRIC)(M12X1.75X69)(LATERAL LINK TO SUPPORT) 02
17 11516078 NUT,HFH,M12X1.75,14THK,25 O.D.,10,PZOR(RR SUSP SUPT) 04
18 22607044 SUPPORT,RR SUSP 01
19 22606761 ROD,RR SUSP KNU FRT(ACDelco #22606761) 02
20 11519961 BOLT,HFH M12X1.75X75,28.25 THD,26.6 OD,10.9,7114M,MACH,HDR-PT(RR SUSP SUPT)(LATERAL LINK TO SUPPORT) 02
21 22619844 INSULATOR,RR STAB SHF(15.3MM) 02
22 22601043 SHAFT,RR STAB(15.3MM SOLID) 01
23 22601060 LINK,RR STAB SHF(BLACK) 01
23 22601062 LINK,RR STAB SHF(GRAY) 01
24 22602470 CLAMP,RR STAB SHF INSL 02
25 11514597 NUT,HFH,10X1.5 THD, 9.8 THK, 21.8 OD, 510M (10) ZF 7111M(RR STAB SHF INSL)(2.383) 02
26 22177921 BUMPER,RR SUSP JOUNCE(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
27 22064773 STRUT,RR SUSP(CODE DW,DY,DZ)(ACDelco #506-249) 02
27 19179863 STRUT,RR SUSP(CODE FU,BU,BW) 02
28 22132906 SPRING,RR(CODE:BU,BW,FU) 02
28 22132942 SPRING,RR(CODE:DW,DY,DZ) 02
29 22165911 MOUNT,RR SUSP STRUT 02
30 22171997 WASHER,RR SUSP STRUT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
31 11516382 NUT,RR SUSP STRUT(TO TOP MOUNT)(M14X2X15,28OD)(W/O J CLIP RETAINER)(8.917) 02
32 11514596 NUT,HFH,M8X1.25,17.9 OD,738 THK,13MM HEX,10, ZF(RR SUSP STRUT DPNR)(8.915)(ACDelco #11514596) 02
33 22639751 ARM,RR SUSP TRAILING(INCLS 11,34,35,36) 01
33 22639909 ARM,RR SUSP TRAILING(INCLS 11,34,35,36) 01
34 BUSHING,RR SUSP KNU(PART OF 33)
35 WASHER,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM(PART OF 33)
36 BUSHING,RR SUSP KNU(PART OF 33)
37 11515770 BOLT,HFH,RED BODY,M10X1.5X50,THD 22.3,9.8,7114,PZOR(RR STAB SHF INSL CLA) 02
38 22603376 BOLT,RR SUSP TRAILING ARM BRKT(M12X1.75X108) 02
39 03537772 NUT,M12X1.75,10.6THK,28 O.D.,10,7111M(M12 SUSP FORWARD PIVOT)(8.917) 04
40 11515778 BOLT,HFH,M12X1.75X45,40 THD,26.6 OD,10.9,7114M,P-POINT.(RR SUSP SUPT) 04
41 11610493 BOLT,RR WHL HUB(M10X1.5X32,26.5THD) 04
42 SHOE KIT,RR BRK(SEE GROUP 05.000 "BRAKE ASM/REAR DRUM" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW)
43 12413003 HUB,RR WHL(W/WHEEL SPEED SENSOR)(ACDelco #R20-03) 02
44 88957254 DRUM,RR BRK(115MM BOLT CIRCLE, CAST IRON) 02
45 22614408 INSULATOR,RR SUSP SUPT(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
46 22196998 INSULATOR,RR SUSP STRUT UPR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 02
47 09595178 STUD,RR WHL(M12X1.5X40)(ROUND HEAD W/SERRATIONS) 20