1999-2005 N BUMPER/REAR Pontiac Grand Am

1999-2005 N BUMPER/REAR
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 20733729 WASHER,SEALING,M5, 4 I.D.,25MM O.D., 4MM THK,RUB(RR BPR FASCIA BRKT) 04
2 22612978 BRACKET,RR BPR FASCIA(DECK LID/RR END/PNL TO FASCIA) 01
3 11609411 NUT,HEX W/CON WA,M6X1,5.7 THK,16 OD,9,GMW3200(RR BPR FASCIA BRKT) 04
4 10399543 BAR,RR BPR IMP 01
5 10272735 WASHER,M8,20.4 O.D.,2.5THK,STL,CAD/ZP(8.929) 04
5 11514602 NUT,HEX,M8X1.25,6.8THK,13 O.D.,10,ZF(RR BPR IMP BAR) 04
6 22732597 ABSORBER,RR BPR FASCIA ENGY 01
7 21077131 RETAINER,RR BPR FASCIA ENGY ABS(PUSH IN) 02
8 10121502 RETAINER,FITS .250 HOLE,1.01LG.700-OD NYLON BLACK(RR BPR FASCIA (PUSH IN)) 02
9 12335582 FASCIA,RR BPR(PAINT TO MATCH) 01
9 12335582 FASCIA,RR BPR(PAINT TO MATCH) 01
9 22610699 FASCIA,RR BPR(PAINT TO MATCH) 01
10 22619252 MOLDING,RR BPR FASCIA(BLACK) 01
11 22549046 SCREW,M4.2X1.4X25,11.1 O.D.,6010M,NZ(RR BPR FASCIA SUPT) 06
12 11569663 RIVET,POP,4.7 SHANK,16.39 LENGTH,15.77 OD,1.52-9.52 GRP RNG,1008 STL(TO RR QTR PNL SI) 04
13 22619662 BRACKET,RR BPR FASCIA SI(TO QTR PNL)(ON RR QTR PNL SI)(7.869) 01
13 22619663 BRACKET,RR BPR FASCIA SI(TO QTR PNL)(ON RR QTR PNL SI)(7.869) 01
14 22549046 SCREW,M4.2X1.4X25,11.1 O.D.,6010M,NZ(RR BPR FASCIA SUPT) 04
15 22737115 BRACKET,RR BPR FASCIA(TO UPR BPR BAR UNDER TAIL LAMP) 01
15 22737116 BRACKET,RR BPR FASCIA(TO UPR BPR BAR UNDER TAIL LAMP) 01
16 11609411 NUT,HEX W/CON WA,M6X1,5.7 THK,16 OD,9,GMW3200(RR BPR FASCIA) 02
17 22647896 SUPPORT,RR BPR FASCIA(AT W/H OPNG) 01
17 22647897 SUPPORT,RR BPR FASCIA(AT W/H OPNG) 01
18 22598028 PLATE,RR BPR IMP BAR ANC(SINGLE STUD) 04
19 10009923 NUT,BOLT RETAINING SPRING,M8X1.25, 25 O.D.,ZOR(RR BPR IMP BAR STUD PLT(PUSH ON)) 04
20 10089262 RETAINER,RR BPR FASCIA (PUSH IN)(TO RR QTR PANEL)(3.887) 02
21 11515676 SCREW,FL WA HEX HD TAP,M6.3X1.69X20,NO(QTR TO FASCIA) 04
22 05973400 RETAINER,RR BPR FASCIA (PUSH IN)(BLACK)(25.4MM HEAD)(ROUND)(1.269) 06