1976-1981 "F" BRAKE PEDAL & MASTER CYLINDER MOUNTING Pontiac Firebird

1976-1981 "F" BRAKE PEDAL & MASTER CYLINDER MOUNTING
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 BRACKET, Brk Comb Vlv
2 NUT (3/8" x 16)
3 VALVE, Comb Brk
4 CYLINDER, M/Cyl
5 SPACER, Brkt
6 PIPE, Brk Cyl to Dist
7 PIPE, Brk Comb Vlv Rr
8 ROD, Push
9 COVER, M/Cyl Push
10 GASKET, M/Cyl Mtg
11 RETAINER, Rod to Ped
12 SCREW (5/16" x 18 x 17/8")
13 STRIKER, Stop Lp Sw
14 BRACKET, Brk Ped
15 NUT, Lock (7/16" x 14)
16 VALVE, Vac Release
16 SWITCH, Stoplight
17 NUT (3/8" x 16)
18 BRACKET, Col Supt
19 BOLT (Manual)(7/16" x 14 x 4 1/2")
19 BOLT (Auto)(7/16" x 14 x 2 1/2")
20 WASHER (7/16")
21 SPRING, Ped Pull-Back
22 PLATE, Trim
23 COVER, Brk Ped Pad (Manual)
23 COVER, Brk Ped Pad (Auto)
24 SPACER, Brk Ped Pivot
25 BOLT (7/16" x 14 x 3/4")
26 BUSHING, Ped
27 PEDAL, Brk
28 PIN, Brk Ped Push Rod
29 CYLINDER, Vac
30 FILTER, P.B. Charcoal Canister
31 HOSE (11/32" I.D. 11/16" O.D.)
32 RETAINER, Rod to Ped
33 GASKET, Vac Cyl to Dash
34 GASKET, Brk M/Cyl Mtg
35 GASKET, Brk M/Cyl Push Rod
36 PIPE, Brk Comb Vlv Rr
37 PIPE, Brk Cyl to Dist
38 CYLINDER, M/Cyl
39 BRACKET, Brk Comb Vlv
40 BOLT (5/16" x 18 x 1 3/4")
41 VALVE, Comb Brk
42 TUBING (Cut from 3/8" Bulk)
43 CLAMP, Hose (3/4")
44 HOSE
45 CLIP (3/8" x 11/32")
46 SCREW (M6.3 x 1.81 x 20)
47 WASHER, Brk Ped Pin Spr