1976-1981 SHIFT CONTROL/A.T. COLUMN Pontiac Firebird

1976-1981 SHIFT CONTROL/A.T. COLUMN
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 LEVER, Shft
2 NUT, Hex (3/8x16)
3 SHAFT ASM, Eqlzr
4 SPRING, Eqlzr Shf Anti-Rattle
5 WASHER, Flat (3/4)
6 BUSHING, Shf Pivot
7 BRACKET, Shf to Frm
8 SCREW, Tap (5/16x12)
9 SCREW, Trun Rod to Cla (5/16x18x1/2)
10 WASHER, Rod to Lvr (5/16 ID x 1 1/16 OD)
11 CLAMP, Swiv at Trans Col Shft
12 ROD, G/S Cont
13 RETAINER, Rod to Col
14 SLEEVE, Cont Rod
15 BUSHING, Shft Lvr to Shft Tube Lvr
16 WASHER, Trans Cont Rod