1976-1981 THM350 A.T. CONTROL VALVE (M38/M33) Pontiac Firebird

1976-1981 THM350 A.T. CONTROL VALVE (M38/M33)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 ROD, Intermediate Servo Apply
2 SPRING, Intermediate Servo Piston
3 SEAT, Intermediate Servo Piston Spring
4 WASHER, Intermediate Servo Piston
5 PISTON, Intermediate Servo
6 SEAL, Intermediate Servo Piston
7 RING, Direct Clutch Accumulator Piston Retainer
8 PISTON, Direct Clutch Accumulator
9 SEAL, Direct Clutch Accumulator Piston
10 SPRING, Direct Clutch Accumulator Piston
11 BALL, Check Valve
12 GASKET, Valve Body-Upper
13 PLATE, Valve Body Spacer
14 SUPPORT, Valve Body Spacer Plate
15 BOLT, Support to Case (5/16x18x3/4)
16 GASKET, Valve Body-Lower
17 VALVE, Detent Regulator
18 SEAT, Detent Regulator Valve Spring
19 SPRING, Detent Regulator Valve
20 PIN, Detent Regulator Valve Retainer
21 VALVE, Manual Low Control
22 SPRING, Manual Low Control Valve
23 PLUG, Manual Low Control Valve
24 VALVE, 1-2 Shift
25 VALVE, 1-2 Shift Control
26 SPRING, 1-2 Shift Control Valve
27 SLEEVE, 1-2 Shift Control Valve
28 VALVE, 2-3 Shift
29 SPRING, 2-3 Shift Valve
30 VALVE, 2-3 Shift Control
31 SPRING, 2-3 Shift Control Valve
32 SLEEVE, 2-3 Shift Control Valve
33 VALVE, Pressure Regulator
34 SPRING, Pressure Regulator Valve
35 VALVE, Modulator & Reverse Boost Valve
36 VALVE, Intermediate Boost Valve
37 SLEEVE, Modulator & Reverse Boost Valve
38 BOLT, Valve Body to Case (5/16x18x1 3/4)
39 BOLT, Oil Pump Filter to Body (1/4x20x3/8)
40 SCREEN KIT, W/Filter
41 GASKET, Oil Pump Filter
42 VALVE ASM, Manual
43 RETAINER, Detent Valve Spring
44 BOLT, Detent Lever Brkt to Body (1/4x20x7/16)
45 WIRE, Detent Valve Control
46 PIN, Detent Valve Actuating Lever
47 LEVER, Detent Valve Actuating
48 BRACKET, Detent Valve Actuating Lever
49 STOP, Detent Valve
50 SEAT, Detent Valve Spring
51 SPRING, Detent Valve
52 VALVE, Detent
53 BODY, Valve
54 06260155 LINK, Manual Valve Control