2000-2003 H STARTER MOTOR MOUNTING (L67/3.8-1) Pontiac Bonneville

2000-2003 H STARTER MOTOR MOUNTING (L67/3.8-1)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 11515756 BOLT,HFH, M8X1.25X20,17THD,18 O.D.,10.9,7114M(BAT NEG CBL GND) 01
2 24504044 SHIELD,STRTR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
3 11515755 BOLT,STRTR SHLD(TO BLOCK)(M8X16)(8.900) 01
4 24503655 BOLT,STRTR SHLD(TO HEAD)(M10X1.5X20,11THD,8.8)(HFH) 01
5 14001842 BOLT,STRTR(M10X1.5X46)(#2 OUTBOARD HOLE) 01
6 11610787 BOLT,STRTR(M10X1.5X120)(ACDelco #11610787) 01
7 10465546 STARTER,(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(DELCO SERIES PG260L) 01
7 88864472 STARTER,(DELCO PMGR 1.7 KW)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(ACDelco #336-1915A)(ALL MAKES) 01
8 25737360 HARNESS,ENG WRG 01
9 11504568 NUT,HEX M5X0.8 PREV TORQ INSERT 9 ZC(STRTR SOL START TERM) 01
10 21021808 NUT,BAT POS CBL(TO STARTER)(M8X1.25X6,BRASS) 01
11 15371930 CABLE,BAT POS(1320.8MM LG, GEN FROM J/BLK TERM)(JUNC BLK TO ENG)(52" LONG)(ACDelco #2SX52-1B) 01
11 15371977 CABLE,BAT POS(3479.8MM LG, BAT TO JUNCTION BLOCK)(JUNC BLK TO ENG)(ACDelco #2SX137-1) 01
11 88865113 CABLE,BAT POS(52IN LG, FUSEBLOCK TO STARTER)(JUNC BLK TO ENG)(ACDelco #2ST52X)(ALL MAKES) 01
12 15321235 CABLE,BAT NEG(812.8MM LG)(ACDelco #2EG32) 01
12 88953169 CABLE,BAT NEG(431.8MM LG)(ACDelco #2SX17-1A) 01