1982-1984 A ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-V6 (LE2/2.8X) Pontiac 6000

1982-1984 A ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-V6 (LE2/2.8X)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 14062290 BRACKET, STRUT (1982)
1 14062290 BRACKET, STRUT (1983-84)
2 WASHER, FL (M10 X 25 X 3)
3 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 85)
4 NUT, ENG MT STRUT BRKT
5 14033294 BRACKET, ENG MT STRUT-FRT HEAD
6 NUT, HEX (M10 X 1.5)
7 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 25)
8 WASHER, FL (M10 X 20 X 3)
9 14065709 BRACKET, TRANS-RR
10 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 45)
11 22188825 MOUNT, TRANS RR
12 WASHER, FL (M8 X 20 X 2.5)
13 NUT, HEX (M8 X 1.25)
14 22188822 MOUNT, TRANS FRT
15 14036336 BRACKET, TRANS MT (FRT)
16 14073097 MOUNT, ENG
17 14036332 BRACKET, ENG MT
18 00473539 WASHER, ENG MT BRKT
19 BOLT, HEX (M12 X 1.75 X 30)
19 11509377 BOLT, HEX (M12X1.75X30)(10.9 PZOR)
20 SCREW, HWH TAP (M8 X 1.25 X 25)
21 14059102 BRACKET, ENG MT STRUT
22 BOLT, HWH (M10 X 1.5 X 20)
23 22188174 STRUT, ENG MT
24 14050451 BOLT, ENG MT STRUT BRKT