1982-1984 A ENGINE ASM-2.8L V6 PART 2 (LH7/2.8Z) Pontiac 6000

1982-1984 A ENGINE ASM-2.8L V6 PART 2 (LH7/2.8Z)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 AIR CLEANER (CPS)(*01)
2 10165652 NUT, A/CLNR TO CARB (M8X1.25)
3 14032311 HOSE, CR/CASE VENT TUBE
4 14036032 PIPE, CR/CASE VENT VLV (1982-83)
4 14062276 PIPE, CR/CASE VENT VLV (1984-85)
5 03977197 GROMMET, CR/CASE VENT CONN
6 14054897 TUBE, AIR HT STOVE (1 1/2X12 1/2)(1983-85)
6 01260631 TUBE, AIR HT STOVE (1 1/2 DIA)(CUT TO LENGTH)(1982)
7 01470030 CLAMP, WORM TYPE (.56 TO 1.06 DIA)(ACDelco #1470030)
8 HOSE, CR/CASE VENT (CPS)
8 TEE, 3 WAY (1/4X3/16)
8 HOSE,FUEL-OIL EVAP 3/8"X24'(AR) AR
9 08995284 VALVE, CR/CASE VENT (CV789C)
10 03989350 GROMMET, CR/CASE (23/32 I.D.X 1 3/16 O.D.)
11 12334507 CAP, OIL FIL (1982-84)
11 12334507 CAP, OIL FIL (TYPE FC-90)(1985)
12 14077864 STUD, VLV RKR CVR (2.251)
12 BOLT,HEX M6X1X14 10.9 PC(AR) AR
13 COVER, VLV RKR-LH (1982)
13 14064199 COVER,VLV RKR-LH (1983-85)
13 14102546 COVER,VLV RKR-RH
14 14054842 STUD, CLNT OTLT (M10X1.5X35XM8X1.25X20)
15 CLIP, CONT MDL WRG HARN
16 14092928 OUTLET, COOLANT
17 10207373 THERMOSTAT, CLNT (195 DEG)(1985)(ACDelco #131-73)
17 12514334 THERMOSTAT, CLNT (195 DEG)(1982-84)(ACDelco #131-87)
18 12520756 GASKET KIT, INT MANIFOLD
19 00477212 NUT, VLV RKR ARM
20 00477203 GUARD, MANIF OIL SPLASH
21 14002446 ARM, W/BALL VALVE ROCKER
22 00476530 STUD, VALVE ROCKER ARM BALL
23 00476531 GUIDE, PUSH ROD
24 14094802 STUD, INT MANIF (M8X1.25X72)(3.726)
25 00476525 ROD, VALVE PUSH
26 10131052 BOLT, CYL HEAD-LONG(0.056)
27 00476572 BOLT, CYL HEAD-SHORT
28 19300874 SPARK PLUG,(R42TS)(NORMAL)(ACDelco #R42TS)
29 24503856 KEY, VLV STEM
30 14004099 CAP, INT VALVE SPRING
31 10214034 SEAL, VLV STEM OIL
32 10207475 SPRING, W/DAMPER VALVE
33 00460483 SEAL, W/RET INL VLV STEM
34 10048657 SHIELD, EXH VLV STEM OIL
35 25509575 STUD((53 LONG)(3.288))(AR)(3.288)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
36 14033209 MANIFOLD, EXH-RH
36 10087655 MANIFOLD, EXH-LH
37 12338137 BOLT, EXH MANIF (M8X1.25X70)
38 12337908 BOLT, EXH MANIF (M8X1.25X40)
39 14024249 VALVE, INL
40 14024254 VALVE, EXH
41 10118604 GASKET, CYL HEAD
42 05234212 LIFTER, VALVE (STD)(ACDelco #HL81A)
43 TUBING,SERVICE 5/16" COILED STEEL(25FT)(AR) AR
44 14072096 PIPE, AIR INJECTION-RH
45 10092939 STUD, INT MANIF OIL SPLASH
46 14003975 SCREW,INT MANIF(M8X1.25X66)
47 14067630 MANIFOLD, INTAKE
48 NUT, HEX, M8X1.25X7.8, 15 OD, GM 510M STL,PC(AR)(0.334) AR
49 14054890 FITTING,INT MANIF VAC(3 PORT, 3/8-18 THD)
49 00477254 FITTING,INT MANIF VAC(3 PORT, 3/8-18 THD)
50 10077547 GASKET, EGR VALVE(ACDelco #10077547)
51 BOLT, EGR VLV (0.862)
52 17113478 VALVE, EGR(*02)
53 08993146 SENSOR, CLNT TEMP
54 00477253 STUD,CARB
55 03040674 SWITCH, FAN CONTROL
56 10045847 SENSOR, COOLANT TEMP (1982-84)(ACDelco #213-52)
56 15326386 SENSOR, CLNT TEMP(2 BLADE TERM 3/8-18 THD)(USED FOR CLSTRS W/OIL GAGE & LIGHT COMBINATION) (GOES WITH 12040753 CONN)(1985)(ACDelco #213-928)
57 14003932 SWITCH, EGR THERMO VAC
58 10174802 INSULATOR, CARB HT
59 CARBURETOR(*01,02)
60 14033070 BRACKET, ENG LIFT REAR
61 BOLT,HEX,M10X1.5X20,10.9,POR(AR) AR
61 10048662 STUD, ENG LIFTING RR BRKT
62 10012931 GASKET, A/CLNR TO CARB
63 14004015 STUD, CARB TO A/CLNR (M8X1.25)
64 19211437 SENSOR, EXH OXYGEN(ACDelco #AFS21)
65 12498046 COIL, IGNITION (1982-84)
65 12498334 COIL, IGN (1985)(ACDelco #D503A)
66 12346141 SEALER,SILICONE (RTV T-200)(300 ML)
67 NIPPLE, HTR HOSE INL(AR) AR
68 PIPE, W/SUPT PWR BRK BOOS VAC
69 CONNECTOR,INV FLD TUBE,1/4-18 NPTF EXT,5/8-18 INT,1.05 TL,BRASS,PL(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
70 BOLT,HEX,M10X1.5X20,10.9,POR(AR) AR
71 10140507 GASKET, CLNT OTLT (1985)
72 14054889 BRACKET, EGR SOL
73 25036601 SWITCH KIT, EFE HTR CLNT TEMP (1.150)
74 14054882 HEAD, CYLINDER
75 REINFORCEMENT, VLV RKR CVR (A ONLY)
76 14077864 STUD, VLV RKR CVR (SPL M6X1 THREAD)
77 STUD, VLV RKR CVR (M6X1X13/M6X1X21.5,TL 40.5 TORX DOG PT)(A ONLY)
78 19130464 STRAP,PLASTIC 7" ADJUSTABLE RETAINER
79 14078856 BRACKET, A.I.R. CONT VLV
80 14089252 GASKET, RKR CVR