1982-1986 A ENGINE ASM-2.8L V6 PART 1 (LE2/2.8X) Pontiac 6000

1982-1986 A ENGINE ASM-2.8L V6 PART 1 (LE2/2.8X)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 01110593 DISTRIBUTOR, IGNITION (1982)(*01,02)
2 11513606 BOLT, M10X1.5X35(AR) AR
3 00477217 CLAMP, DISTRIBUTOR (LE2)(1983-84 LH7)
4 00477280 BOLT, CAMSHAFT SPROCKET (LH7)
5 14025558 SPROCKET, CAMSHAFT
6 14102670 CHAIN, TIMING
7 11503504 PIN,M6X16,STL,PLAIN(AR) AR
8 14024278 CAMSHAFT, ENGINE (LE2)
8 14031378 CAMSHAFT, ENGINE (1983-84 LH7)
9 12507945 BEARING, CAMSHAFT (#1)(*01)
10 00466337 BOLT, CONN ROD
11 14033250 PISTON, W/PIN (STD)(1982-84 LE2)(*01)
11 14033129 PISTON,W/PIN(STD)(1983-84 LH7)(*01)
11 14094101 PISTON,W/PIN(STD)(1985-86 LE2)(*01)
12 11504611 BOLT,HFH W/CON WA M8X1.25X20(AR) AR
13 00477264 DAMPER, TIMING CHAIN GUIDE
14 09421746 PLUG,CUP 9/16 STEEL(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
15 00361970 NUT, CONN ROD
16 12515767 ROD, CONNECTING (LE2)(1983-84 LH7)
17 12480255 BEARING KIT, CONN ROD (STD)(*01)
18 14089112 ENGINE, PARTIAL (1983-84 LH7)
18 14089008 ENGINE, PARTIAL (LE2)
19 10065415 GASKET, CM/SHF HSG RR CVR (LE2)(1983-84 LH7)(ACDelco #10065415)
19 00476544 COVER, CAMSHAFT REAR
20 08639743 BOLT,HEX W/CON WA,M6X1X15,12.8 O.D.,9.8,PZOR(AR)(ACDelco #8639743) AR
21 14034969 RING KIT, PISTON (1982-84)(*01)
21 14089059 RING KIT, PISTON (STD)(1985-86 )(*01)
22 14042543 TUBE, OIL LEVEL INDICATOR
23 14042542 INDICATOR, OIL LEVEL (LE2)(1983-84 LH7)
24 14024244 PIN, CYL HEAD DOWEL
25 12338076 PIN,TRANS LINE UP
26 12338144 BOLT, FLYWHEEL
27 00477288 RETAINER, FLYWHEEL
28 00360571 PLUG, WATER JACKET HOLE
29 25014006 VALVE, OIL FILTER BY PASS (LE2)(1982-83 LH7)(ACDelco #25014006)
30 14085471 FLYWHEEL, CRANKSHAFT
31 14014599 SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE
32 19244935 SENDER, OIL PRESSURE (W/GAGES)(LE2)(ACDelco #19244935)
33 12329433 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(RR)(STD)(1982-84)(1985 1ST DES)(*01)
33 12515309 BEARING KIT, CRANKSHAFT (STD)(1985 2ND DES)(1986)(*01)
34 14089826 CRANKSHAFT,ENGINE (1983-84 LH7)
34 14085481 CRANKSHAFT, ENGINE (LE2)(*01)
35 11503589 SCREW ASM,HEX M8X1.25X70 W/CON WA 9.8ZD(AR) AR
35 14030040 STUD, CR/CASE FRT END CVR
36 10054563 SEAL KIT, CR/SHF RR OIL(1982-84)(1985 1ST DES)
36 12592195 SEAL KIT, CR/SHF RR OIL (1985 2ND DES)(1986).
37 00466383 FITTING, OIL FILTER
38 19210286 FILTER, OIL (PF51)(1982-84 LE2)(1982-83 LH7)(ACDelco #PF52E)
38 19210284 FILTER,OIL(PF47)(1984-86)(ACDelco #PF47E)
39 14033175 ROD, FUEL PUMP PUSH(16MM DIA)
40 06472037 PUMP,FUEL(AC 42156)(1982 2ND DES,PUMP STAMPED #42156 ON FLANGE)
40 06471929 PUMP,FUEL(AC 41621)(1982 1ST DES,PUMP STAMPED #42132 ON FLANGE)
40 06472020 PUMP, FUEL (1983-86)
41 11504611 BOLT,HFH W/CON WA M8X1.25X20((1983-86))(AR) AR
41 14054461 STUD, FUEL PUMP (1982)
42 00477248 SHAFT, DISTR TO OIL PUMP INTER
43 RETAINER, DISTR TO OIL PUMP INTER SHAFT
44 10146802 PUMP, OIL
45 03824110 GASKET, OIL PUMP COVER
46 10055887 COVER, OIL PUMP(1982 LE2)
46 14046552 COVER,O/PMP((1985-86))
47 03814903 SPRING, OIL PRESS REG VALVE (1982 LE2)
47 14024240 SPRING,OIL PRESS REG VLV (1983-86)
48 88984201 VALVE, OIL PRESS REGULATOR
49 03704871 PLUG, OIL PRESS REG VLV (AR)
50 14046491 SCREEN, OIL PUMP
51 01246249 SHIM,STARTER MOTOR (1982-83 LE2)
51 10008053 SHIM, STARTER MOTOR (LH7)(1986 LE2)
52 10465394 MOTOR, STARTER(*01,02)(ACDelco #323-1069)
53 14001842 BOLT, START MTR OUTBD HOLE(M10X46)
54 11610787 BOLT, START MTR INBOARD HOLE (M10X114)(ACDelco #11610787)
55 BOLT, OIL PAN(8X1.25X16)
55 14077877 BOLT, OIL PAN(8X1.25X14)(1985-86)
56 12337947 SEAL,OIL PAN RR (1982 LE2,2ND DES USE W/OIL PAN#14077873)(1983-84)
56 14077876 SEAL,OIL PAN RR (1985-86)
57 11509417 BOLT,HEX,M6X1X25,22.5THD,10.9,PC(AR)(ACDelco #11509417) AR
58 CLIP, ENG WRG HARNESS
59 11515203 SCREW,M6X1X16,12.7 OD,6202M,PO(AR) AR
60 03921988 PLUG,OIL PAN DRAIN(AR)(1.453) AR
61 14077873 PAN, OIL (1982 2ND DES,REQ 476591 RR SEAL)(1983-86)
62 10131052 BOLT, BEARING CAP
63 CAP, CRANKSHAFT BEARING(#1)(1982-85)(*01)
64 11503504 PIN,M6X16,STL,PLAIN(AR) AR
65 14001873 SEAL, FUEL PUMP
66 WASHER, LOCK (M10.2 X 18.1)
67 11509419 BOLT, M10X1.5X25(AR) AR
68 14001828 BOLT, TORSIONAL DAMPER (M12 X 1.5 X 60)
69 12594364 WASHER,FLAT, 0.45" ID, 1.75" OD, 0.31" THK, SAE 1010 STL, GMW3044(AR) AR
70 14059347 PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT (1983-84)
70 14083314 PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT (1985-86)
70 14025544 PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT (1982)
71 14042537 DAMPER, TORSIONAL (1982)
71 14083394 DAMPER, TORSIONAL (1983-86)
72 00477263 SPROCKET, CRANKSHAFT
73 00106751 KEY,WOODRUFF #9 .187X.750 PL(AR) AR
74 11503990 SCREW,HEX M8X1.25X40 W/CON WA 9.8 ZD(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
75 14083317 PULLEY, WATER PUMP (1985-86)
75 14023192 PULLEY, WATER PUMP (1982-84)
76 11500915 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X14,10.9,PC(AR) AR
77 11503590 BOLT, & LOCK WASHER,HEX M10X1.5X75 W/CON WA 9.8 ZD(AR) AR
78 14085475 NIPPLE, HTR HOSE
79 12482696 PUMP KIT,CLNT(W/GASKET)(ALSO USE 14085475 NIPPLE AS REQ'D)
80 10111769 SEAL, CR/SHF FRT OIL
81 14033526 COVER, ENG FRT - W/POINTER(1982 LH7)
81 14094526 COVER, ENG FRT - W/PTR (LE2)(1983-84 LH7)
82 12036928 WIRE, SPARK PLUG#1 & 4(32")(*01)
83 10087564 GASKET, CLNT PUMP (LE2)(1983-84 LH7)
84 12346141 RTV T-330,3 OZ. CARTRIDGE(AR) AR
85 10189276 GASKET, CR/CASE FRT END CVR(ACDelco #10189276)
86 19333510 GASKET MAKER)(VIBRA-TITE 730)(1.69 OZ(AR)(ACDelco #10-2022) AR
87 14084945 PLUG,1/4-18X0.56,STEEL,PC(AR)(ACDelco #14084945) AR
88 11503589 SCREW ASM,HEX M8X1.25X70 W/CON WA 9.8ZD(AR) AR
89 POINTER, TIMING
90 14003948 SCREW, TIMING POINTER (M6X1X10)
91 14046449 SUPPORT, SPLG WIRE (1982)
91 14062272 SUPPORT,SPLG WIRE (1983-86)
92 11513783 SCREW,HEX,M10X1.5X16,15 O.D.,9.8,PE(AR) AR
93 GASKET