1982-1984 A ENGINE ASM-2.5L L4 PART 2 (LR8/2.5R) Pontiac 6000

1982-1984 A ENGINE ASM-2.5L L4 PART 2 (LR8/2.5R)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 PIPE, CRANKCASE VENT
2 HOSE (3/4" ID)
3 25043307 AIR CLEANER, (1983-84)
3 25040726 AIR CLEANER, (1982)
4 NUT, HEX (M6 X 1)
4 NUT, WING (M6 X 1)
5 SCREW, TAP (M6 X 1 X 20)
6 10019374 TUBE,ENG AIR HT STOVE (1982)
6 10028740 TUBE,ENG AIR HT STOVE (1983-84)
7 10019632 SEAL, AIR CLEANER
8 10023593 SPRING, THROT CONT RETURN (1982-83)
8 10035864 SPRING,ACCEL RTN (1984)
9 BRACKET, THROT TRANS TV CABLE (1982-83)
9 10026073 BRACKET,ACCEL & TRANS TV CBL (1984)
10 10029186 LEVER, THROT CONT IDLER
11 15596518 BOLT, CLNT PUMP TO BLK (M10X1.5X56.5 STUD)
12 10020587 BOLT, ACCEL CONT IDLER LVR
13 10030653 LINK, THROT CONT
14 10019632 SEAL, AIR CLEANER
15 CLIP, VENT HOSE (PUSH-IN)
16 10021885 HOSE, C/CASE VENT VLV TO TBI (1982-83)
17 CLAMP, HOSE TO VALVE
18 25041498 VALVE, CRANKCASE VENT
19 10037286 ELBOW, C/CASE VENT VLV (1983-84)
19 10021034 ELBOW, C/CASE VENT VLV (1982-82)
20 10021539 BRACKET, IGN HARN TO RKR ARM CVR (1982-83)
20 10028646 BRACKET, IGN CBL HARN (EXH & RR SI OF CVR)(1984)
21 BRACKET, HARN TO CVR LH-RR (1983)
21 10028645 BRACKET, IGN CBL HARN (EXH-FRT SI OF CVR)(1984)
22 BRACKET, HARN TO CVR LH-FRT (1982-83)
23 10028644 BRACKET, IGN CBL HARN (INT SI OF CVR)(1984)
24 10022921 BRACKET, C/CASE VENT VLV HOSE (1982-83)(DISCON)
24 10028645 BRACKET, IGN CBL HARN (EXH-FRT SI OF CVR)(1984)
25 12553195 CAP, OIL FILLER(ACDelco #FC181)
26 BOLT, (M6 X 1 X 14)
27 00495169 BRACKET, WIRE VALVE CVR (1982-83)
27 10028644 BRACKET, IGN CBL HARN (1984)(*01)
28 10101824 COVER, VALVE ROCKER
29 10101791 GASKET, ROCKER COVER(ACDelco #10101791)
30 05614046 SPARKPLUG,(R43TS6)(1984)(ACDelco #5614046)
30 19310656 SPARKPLUG, R44TSX (1982-83)(ACDelco #R44TSX)
31 10031032 BOLT, ROCKER ARM BALL
32 10008244 BALL, VLV RKR ARM (ALSO PART OF #32)
33 10121095 ARM, W/BALL, VLV ROCKER
34 24503856 KEY, VLV STEM
35 10214034 SEAL, VLV STEM OIL
36 10038209 CAP, VALVE SPRING
37 10007818 SHIELD, VLV STEM OIL
38 03735381 SPRING, VALVE, W/DAMPER
39 00460483 SEAL, W/RET, INL VLV STEM (STD.,.003"O.S.)
40 12337818 BOLT, HEX (M11 X 1.5 X 100)
41 10101702 BOLT, HEX (M11 X 1.5 X 70)
42 00838538 PLUG,WATER JACKET SIDE(AR)(0.034) AR
43 10004894 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT(1982)
43 10024267 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT (1983-84)
44 14060130 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 40)(AR) AR
45 WASHER, LOCK (M10)
46 96626203 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 50)
47 10010443 SHROUD, PRE-HEATER W/ADAP (1982)
48 10009312 STUD, ROD BRKT TO CYL HEAD
49 10066638 BRACKET, TORQUE REACTION ROD
50 11509419 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 25)
51 NUT, (M10 X 1.5)
52 WASHER, LK (15/32" ID X 59/64" OD)
53 10005244 BOLT, MANIF (M10 X 1.5 X 85)(1982)
53 11515758 BOLT,INT MANIF TO HD(M8X1.25X30)(1983-84)
54 10018155 MANIFOLD, EXHAUST (1982)
54 10074125 MANIFOLD,STOVE & PREHEAT EXH (1983-84)
55 10101355 GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD
56 PLUG, CUP (5/8")
57 10020699 HEAD, CYL (1982-83)
57 12360333 HEAD,CYL (1984)
58 10034162 VALVE, EXH (STD)
59 10022882 VALVE, INTAKE
60 10101784 GASKET, CYL HEAD
61 05234200 LIFTER, VALVE(ACDelco #HL77A)
62 10026023 GASKET, INT MANIF TO HD
63 03040674 SWITCH, FAN CONTROL
64 10012915 GUIDE, VLV PUSH ROD
65 WASHER, FLAT (M8)
66 10037828 STUD, MANIF TO HD (M8 X 1.25 X 30/M8 X 1.25 X 15)
66 11515758 BOLT, MANIF TO HEAD (M8 X 1.25 X 30)
67 10026905 CONTROL, HTR COOLANT FLOW
68 PLUG, SQ SOC (1/2"-14)
69 VALVE, PURGE
70 10031385 MANIFOLD, INTAKE
71 10029741 FITTING,INT MANIF VAC(4 PORT,3/8-18 THD)(1984)
71 10030771 FITTING, INT MANIF VAC (1982-83)
72 HOUSING,THERM (1982)(X ONLY)
72 HOUSING,THERM (1983-84)(X ONLY)
73 10017079 GASKET, THERM HSG TO CYL HD (1.154)
74 10181367 HOUSING, THERMOSTAT
75 THERMOSTAT,CLNT OTLT(195 DEGREE)(X ONLY)
76 CAP, THERMO HOUSING (X ONLY)
77 10207373 THERMOSTAT,ENG COOL((195 DEG))(*02)(ACDelco #131-73)
78 10124627 OUTLET, WATER
79 BOLT, HEX (M8 X 1.25 X 25)
80 10101701 STUD, CYL HEAD (M11X1.5X72)(1982-83)
80 12338010 STUD,CYL HD(HEX DBL END,M11X1.5X100&M10X1.5X18,11.9 STL)(1984)
81 25036371 SWITCH, COOLANT TEMP (EXC GAGES)
81 08993146 SENSOR, CLNT TEMP (GA)
82 10021898 ROD, VALVE PUSH
83 BOLT, HEX (M8 X 1.25 X 16)(X ONLY)
84 14057904 BOLT, THERMO HSG (M8 X 1.25 X 105.3-STUD END)(1982)
85 BOLT, HEX (M8 X 1.25 X 20)
86 10077546 GASKET, EGR VALVE
87 17113476 VALVE, EGR (1982-83)
87 19210661 VALVE,EGR(PROD 17084743)(1984)(ACDelco #214-5513)
88 17111750 SHIELD, EGR VLV TO TPS
89 25509575 STUD, T.B.I./TO MANIF (53.0 LG)
90 10140578 INSULATOR, T.B.I. TO INT MANIF
91 10022565 INSERT, INT MANIF
92 17068989 THROTTLE, BODY INJ (1982)(*03,04)
93 BOLT, HEX (M8 X 1.25 X 80)
94 NUT, HEX (M8 X 1.25)
95 10036028 STUD,THROT BODY UNIT TO A/CLNR (1982-84)
96 25041743 SEPARATOR KIT, CR/CASE VENT OIL (3.120)(1983-84)
97 10024462 STOVE, ENG AIR HEAT OTR (1983-84)
98 10024461 STOVE, ENG AIR HEAT INR (1983-84)
99 19211437 SENSOR, EXH OXYGEN(ACDelco #AFS21)
100 10030429 CONNECTOR, C/CASE VENT VLV ELBOW (1983-84)
101 09776721 GROMMET,VLV RKR ARM CVR(1.0 DIA HOLE)(1982-83)
102 10037288 GROMMET, C/CASE VENT TO RKR ARM CVR (1983-84)
103 10028643 BRACKET, VENT VLV HOSE (1984)
104 SEALANT, SILICONE
105 SEALANT, SILICONE RTV (RED)
106 10045847 SENSOR, CLNT TEMP(ACDelco #213-52)
107 10037828 STUD (M8 X 1.25 X 30/M8 X 1.25 X 15)
107 15596518 BOLT, MANIF-STUD (1.252)(M10 X 1.5 X 25 BOTH ENDS)
108 10041993 PIPE, PURGE & VAC (1984)
109 10036672 PROTECTOR, THROTTLE LEVER
110 14054461 STUD, THROT LVR PROT (2.183)
111 25043009 GROMMET, C/CASE OIL VENT SEP ON A/CL (1983-84)