1982-1985 A ENGINE ASM-4.3L DIESEL PART 1 (LT7/4.3T) Pontiac 6000

1982-1985 A ENGINE ASM-4.3L DIESEL PART 1 (LT7/4.3T)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 22523733 RING KIT, PISTON
2 22523358 PISTON, ENG (STD)(INCL #3)
3 PIN, PISTON (PART OF 2)
4 22519418 RETAINER, PISTON PIN
5 22515315 ROD, CONN
6 22513931 BOLT, CONN ROD (SPL 3/8"-24 X 2.5)
7 18009089 BEARING KIT, CONN RD
8 22514227 SCREW, TORX (M10 X 1.5 X 25.5)(3)
9 22516526 FLANGE, F/INJ PUMP
10 SCREW, TORX (M10 X 1.5 X 90)(3)
11 22516527 PIN, FLG TO PUMP ADAPT (2)
12 00559697 SEAL, PUMP ADAPTER TO MANIF
13 22516525 ADAPTER, F/INJ PUMP TO CYL BLOCK
14 09437397 RING,RET TYPE TH(FITS SHAFT DIA 1.250 PLAIN(AR) AR
15 00562075 SHIM, F/INJ PUMP DRIVEN GEAR
16 22531744 ENGINE, GOODWRENCH(1982-84)
17 22521241 INDICATOR,OIL(DIP-STICK)(GREEN HDL)
18 22515285 TUBE, OIL LVL INDICATOR
19 00137189 CLAMP, IND GUIDE TUBE
20 SCREW, HWH (M6.3 X 1.8 X 12)
21 22516767 SHIELD, BAT POS CABLE (EXC CAD)
22 20032850 RETAINER, CABLE SHIELD
23 22504934 PIN, START MOTOR HT SHIELD (5/16" X 1")
24 12351407 BEARING, CM/SHF(#4)(*01)
25 22513910 CAMSHAFT
26 22514545 KEY, CAMSHAFT SPRKT
27 22515117 DRIVE KIT, INJ PUMP GEAR
28 22515031 FITTING, ENG OIL CLR HOSE
29 22526637 ADAPTER, OIL PRESS SW & CLR LINE
30 03815936 SWITCH, OIL PRESS (1/8"-27/1 BLADE)(EXC GA)(ACDelco #G1807)
31 19244933 SENDER, OIL PRESS (W/GAUGES)(ACDelco #D1829)
32 RETAINER, FRT CAM BRG (PART OF #16)
33 22512129 BOLT, RET TO BLOCK-LH (M18 X 1.5 X 19)
34 22512663 BOLT, RET TO BLOCK-RH (M16 X 1.5 X 19)
35 19210286 FILTER, OIL (PF51)(ACDelco #PF52E)
36 25013767 VALVE, OIL FILTER BY-PASS(ACDelco #25013767)
37 22513800 CONNECTOR, FILTER TO BLK
38 22502241 SPRING, PUMP SHAFT
39 25522466 PLUG,1/2-14 X 39/64(AR)(ACDelco #25522466) AR
40 RETAINER, CHECK VLV TO BLK
41 25011264 VALVE, CHECK BY-PASS ENG OIL
42 00395921 NUT, CONN ROD BOLT (3/8"-24)
43 03530355 PIN, CVR & TMG IND (5/16" X 13/16")(2)
44 05466312 BEARING KIT, CRANKSHAFT(#1)(*01)
45 22516032 SPROCKET, CAMSHAFT(*01)
46 22516033 CHAIN, ENG TIMING(*01)
47 15651247 WASHER, CAMSHAFT SPRKT
48 22513928 BOLT, CM/SHF SPRKT (M12 X 1.75 X 30)
49 22514399 HUB, CR/SHF BALANCER
50 22513820 WASHER, HUB (48.30 X 18.75 X 9.65)
51 BOLT, HUB (M18 X 2.5 X 38)
52 22514881 PULLEY, CRANKSHAFT(1982)
52 22518370 PULLEY,CR/SHF(1983-85)
53 14081014 BOLT,CR/SHF PUL(M8-1.25 X 30)
54 NIPPLE,HTR HOSE TO W/P .75 DIA STEEL(AR) AR
55 12336406 GASKET, CLNT PUMP BODY
56 12355499 PUMP KIT, COOLANT
57 10182334 STUD, CLNT PUMP HEX (M8 X 1.25 X 18/M8 X 1.25 X 37.5)
58 11514632 BOLT,CON WA REG HEX,M8X1.25X16,9.8,PE(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
59 22517723 PULLEY, CLNT PUMP
60 22514235 COUNTER, ENG RPM
61 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.25 X 20)
62 22525285 COVER, ENG FRT
63 00552711 SEAL, CR/SHF FRT OIL
64 22547856 GASKET, FRT COVER
65 22513091 BOLT, CR/SHF BRG CAP(100MM LG)(1982-84)
66 CAP, CR/SHF BRG (PART OF 16)
67 22513590 SLINGER, CR/SHF OIL
68 22516034 SPROCKET, CRANKSHAFT(*01)
69 22513925 KEY, CR/SHF
70 22515610 CRANKSHAFT
71 22520640 GASKET KIT, OIL PAN
72 11515756 BOLT,HFH, M8X1.25X20,17THD,18 O.D.,10.9,7114M((FRT & RR)(4))(AR) AR
73 10017615 PLUG, OIL DRAIN (M12X1.75)
74 10017614 GASKET,OIL PAN DRN BOLT
75 PAN, OIL
76 BOLT, PUMP TO BRG CAP (M8 X 1.25 X 42)
77 22512271 BOLT, PUMP TO BRG CAP (M8 X 1.25 X 27)
78 WASHER,FLAT,M8(AR) AR
79 94008198 PIN, PUMP TO BRG CAP (2)
80 22515464 PUMP, OIL
81 22515374 SHAFT, OIL PUMP DRIVE EXT
82 07845282 DRIVE, OIL PUMP
83 03835505 CLAMP, DRIVE TO BLOCK
84 22513587 STUD,INT MANIF TO HD FRT(GEN SUPT BRKT)
84 BOLT,HEX M10-1.5X35 9.8 PHOS(AR) AR
85 22520094 FLYWHEEL, CRANKSHAFT
86 22515311 RETAINER, FLYWHEEL
87 22515310 BOLT, FLYWL & RET (M12 X 1.75 X 21)(6)
88 22545572 PACKING, RR MAIN BRG OIL SEAL
89 12346141 RTV T-330,3 OZ. CARTRIDGE(AR) AR
89 15957435 PLUG,HEX HD,W/DRYSEAL,1/4-18,BRASS(AR) AR
90 00404199 PLUG, OIL PASSAGE (3/8"-18)(5)
91 24500867 PLUG, EXP (1.5 DIA)(4)
92 12338076 PIN, TRANS LINE UP
93 22545307 PLUG, OIL PASSAGE RR OTR-LH (.9" DIA)
94 00214400 PLUG,EXPANSION 2 1/4 CAD OR ZC(PROCURE LOCALLY)(AR) AR
95 00559255 BEARING, INJ PUMP RR DRIVEN GEAR
96 00559256 BEARING, INJ PUMP FRT DRIVEN GEAR
97 11504595 BOLT,HEX,M10X1.5X20,10.9,POR(AR) AR
97 14033946 STUD, FRT CVR TO BLK (M10 X 1.5 X 20-BOTH ENDS)
98 11500921 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X40,33.2THD,HDR PT,10.9,PC(AR)(ACDelco #11500921) AR
99 22518253 SCREW, CLNT PUMP BODY TO FRT CVR
100 12378521 SEALANT,RTV ENGINE SILICONE 5.3OZ CART(AR)(ACDelco #10-2010) AR
101 01050026 PASTE UNI 16OZ CAN(AR)(ACDelco #10-2018) AR
102 11588711 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X16, 10 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8 STL, GMW3359(AR) AR
103 94008198 PIN-STR 5X10MM PL(PIN)(AR) AR
104 00585927 PIN,DOWEL 5/16 X 9/16 STEEL(AR)(ACDelco #585927) AR
105 11507095 NUT,HEX M6X1X5.5 9 PEOR(AR) AR
106 00120393 WASHER,FL .344X.688X.065(AR) AR
106 11500921 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X40,33.2THD,HDR PT,10.9,PC(AR)(ACDelco #11500921) AR
107 22525329 STUD, CLNT BODY TO FRT CVR