1982-1984 A ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-L4 (LR8/2.5R) Pontiac 6000

1982-1984 A ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-L4 (LR8/2.5R)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 14065709 BRACKET, TRANS MT RR (MD9)
2 WASHER, SPL STL (11/32 ID X 1 1/8 OD)
3 NUT, HEX (M10-1.5)
4 WASHER, FL (M10 X 20)
5 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 25)
6 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 45)
7 22188825 MOUNT, TRANS RR
8 NUT, HEX (M8-1.25)
9 WASHER, FL (M8-20)
10 22188822 MOUNT, TRANS FRT
11 14036336 BRACKET, TRANS MT FRT (MD9)
12 WASHER, THK (M10 X 25)
13 14073097 MOUNT, ENG
14 10023655 BRACKET, ENG MT
15 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 20)
16 NUT, TORX PREV HWH (M10 X 1.5)
17 10009311 BRACE, TORX REACT ROD BRKT TO HD (1982)
17 10066643 BRACE, ENG MTG STRUT BRKT (1983)
18 22188174 STRUT, ENG MT
19 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 85)
20 SCREW, HWH TAP (M8 X 1.25 X 25)
21 14059102 BRACKET, ENG MT STRUT
22 10066638 BRACKET, T/ROD
23 14087890 BRACE, TRANSAXLE(1)A 01