1982-1985 A ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-V6 (LT7/4.3T) Pontiac 6000

1982-1985 A ENGINE & TRANSMISSION MOUNTING-V6 (LT7/4.3T)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 22522840 BRACKET, ENG MT STRUT
2 NUT, HEX (M10 X 1.5)
3 WASHER, FL (M10 X 25 X 3)
4 SPACER, ENG MT STRUT BRKT
5 WASHER, FL (M10 X 20 X 3)
6 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 20)
7 22522823 BRACKET, ENG MT
8 14073097 MOUNT, ENG
9 14077778 STRUT, ENG MT (1984-85)
9 22188174 STRUT, ENG MT (1982-83)
10 SCREW, HWH TAP (M8 X 1.25 X 25)
11 14059102 BRACKET, ENG MT STRUT
12 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 85)
13 22188822 MOUNT, TRANS FRT
14 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 25)
15 14065709 BRACKET, TRANS MT RR (MD9)
15 14077768 BRACKET, TRANS MT RR (1984-85 ME9)
16 NUT, HEX (M8 X 1.25)
17 WASHER, FL (M8 X 20 X 2.5)
18 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 45)
19 14055407 BRACKET, TRANS MT FRT (1984-85 ME9)
19 14036336 BRACKET, TRANS MT FRT (MD9)
20 22188825 MOUNT, TRANS RR
21 25501313 GUIDE, OIL CLR HOSE (MD9)
22 25515456 GUIDE, OIL CLR HOSE (ME9)
23 22523197 BRACE, CMPR TO INT MANIF (1984-85)
24 REINFORCEMENT, INT MANIF