1982-1987 A ENGINE ASM-2.5L L4 PART 1 (LR8/2.5R) Pontiac 6000

1982-1987 A ENGINE ASM-2.5L L4 PART 1 (LR8/2.5R)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 12036941 WIRE, SPARK PLUG (SEE CAT CHART)
2 DISTRIBUTOR,(1982-83)(*01)
3 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X22,19 THD,18 OD,10.9,GMW3359(AR) AR
4 10023324 CLAMP, DIST HOLD DOWN (1982-86)
5 11609411 NUT,HEX W/CON WA,M6X1,5.7 THK,16 OD,9,GMW3200(AR) AR
6 RETAINER, HARN TO LFTR CVR
7 10004722 STUD, W/SEAL, CVR (1982-84)
7 10044611 STUD, W/WA, PUSH RD CVR (1985-87)
8 10037163 COVER, PUSH ROD (1984-87)
8 93423830 COVER,PUSH ROD(USE W/10021542 GASKET)(1982-83)
9 10021542 GASKET, PUSH ROD COVER (1982-84)
10 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X16,FULL THD,9.8,PC(AR) AR
11 NUT, HEX, M8X1.25X7.8, 15 OD, GM 510M STL,PC(AR)(0.334) AR
12 01988368 BRACKET, IGN COIL TOP (1985)
12 01988369 BRACKET, IGN COIL BOTTOM (1985)
12 12498046 COIL, IGN (1982-84)
12 12498334 COIL,IGN (1985-86)(ACDelco #D503A)
12 19353734 COIL(DELCO REMY)(1987)(LR8)(ACDelco #D555)
13 10037199 RING KIT, PISTON(*02)
14 10027416 PISTON, W/PIN ENGINE(*02)
15 10042989 ROD, CONN
16 10000569 BOLT, CONN ROD (11/32-24X2)
17 00500011 PIN, PISTON(*02)
18 10120978 BEARING KIT, CONN ROD
19 00527599 NUT, CONN ROD
20 00522780 PIN, CYL HD DWL (5/16X11/16)
21 12338076 PIN, TRANS LINE UP
22 PLUG, RR OIL GALLEY SQ SOC (3/8X18)(1.073)
23 10036984 PLUG, CM/SHF RR BRG
24 10081914 BLOCK, ENG FITTED(*02)
24 10159546 ENGINE,PARTIAL (1982-83)(*02)
25 10023010 INDICATOR,OIL(DIP-STICK)(BLACK HDL)(1982)
25 10026886 INDICATOR,OIL(DIP-STICK)(SILVER HDL)(1983-87)
26 TUBE,OIL LVL IND (1982)
26 10030665 TUBE, OIL LEVEL IND (1983-87)
27 10101844 SEAL, OIL LEVEL IND TUBE
28 10020551 BOLT, FLYWHL TO CR/SHF
29 10044361 FLYWHEEL, CR/SHF
30 10005655 SPACER, FLYWHL TO CR/SHF(W/A.T.)
31 10018699 INSERT, CR/SHF
32 BOLT, HEX (M12X1.75X20) 9.8 ZC
33 10036788 SEAL, CR/SHF RR OIL
34 10004842 BEARING, PUMP SHAFT LWR
35 12329774 BEARING KIT, CR/SHF RR
36 CAP, BEARING
37 10031854 BOLT,CR/SHF BRG CAP(M11X1.5X70 10.9 PL DIM A-24)(10)(1985)
37 10101702 BOLT, BEARING CAP (9)(1982-84)
38 10101701 STUD, BEARING CAP (1)(1982-85)
39 03930824 PLUG, OIL PRESS REG HOLE
40 11501033 NUT,HEX,M10X1.5,9.6THK,15.5 O.D.,10,CAD(AR) AR
41 10004849 SCREEN,O/PMP (W/BRK)
42 03814903 SPRING, OIL PRESS REG VALVE
43 12551790 PIN, OIL PRESS REG VLV SPR STOP
44 03829433 VALVE, OIL PRESS REG
45 10021323 SEAL, OIL PAN RR (ALSO PART OF 46)(1982)
46 10021749 GASKET KIT, OIL PAN (INCL 45,63)(1982)
47 REINFORCEMENT, OIL PAN-LH (1982)
48 10022711 BRACKET,START MTR(1982)(DISCON)
48 10023732 BRACKET,START MTR(1983)
48 10030537 BRACKET, START MTR (1984-87)
49 01987495 STARTER,(W/1109533 (1982))(*02)
49 01988717 STARTER,((1983))(*02)
49 01988723 STARTER,((1984-87))(*02)(ACDelco #323-286)
50 10008053 SHIM, START MTR
51 14001842 BOLT, START MTR (M10X1.5X46)
52 11610787 BOLT, START MTR (M10X1.5X114)(ACDelco #11610787)
53 02077521 WASHER, FL (7/32X1/2X5/8) 1050 CAD
54 NUT, HEX (10-24)
55 BOLT, HEX (M10X1.5X20) 10.9 POR
56 10044683 PAN, OIL
57 10017615 PLUG, OIL DRAIN (M12X1.75)
58 14090908 GASKET,DRAIN PLUG (1982-84)(ACDelco #14090908)
58 10017614 GASKET,OIL PAN DRN BOLT (1985-87)
59 11503865 BOLT, HFH (M6X1X14) 10.9 PHOS(ACDelco #11503865)
59 11588711 BOLT, HFH (M6X1X12) 9.8 POR
60 BOLT, HEX (1/4-20X3/4)(2)(1982) 300M PHOS
60 BOLT, HEX (1/4-20X5/8)(2)(1983) 290M ZP
61 REINFORCEMENT, OIL PAN-LH (1982)
62 REINFORCEMENT, OIL PAN-RH (1982)
63 03923440 SEAL, OIL PAN FRT (ALSO PART 46)(1982)
64 11508687 BOLT, HEX (M8X1.25X20) 10.9 PZOR(ACDelco #11508687)
65 03792507 COVER, OIL PUMP
66 03789970 GASKET, OIL PUMP COVER
67 BOLT, HEX (M8X1.25X20) 10.9 PZOR
68 10114141 GASKET, FUEL PUMP (1982-84)
69 10022599 COVER, FUEL PUMP OPG (1982-83)
70 11609779 WASHER, FL (5/16 IDX5/8 OD) ZN
71 11509418 BOLT, HEX (M8X1.25X30) 10.9 PZOR
72 19210284 FILTER,OIL(PF47)(ACDelco #PF47E)
73 10004841 CONNECTOR, OIL FILTER
74 10028052 GEAR, CR/SHF
75 10042865 BOLT, CR/SHF PULLEY (1.079)
76 10101369 PULLEY, CR/SHF
77 BOLT, HEX (M16X2X45) 10.9 PS
78 BOLT, HFH (M6X1X13)
79 25014006 VALVE, OIL FILTER BY PASS(ACDelco #25014006)
80 10029208 KEY, CM/SHF (0.662)
80 10029208 KEY, CR/SHF PUL HUB
80 10029208 KEY, CR/SHF (0.662)
81 10044541 CRANKSHAFT, ENGINE
82 PLUG, FRT OIL GALLEY (.587 DIA)
83 03875950 NOZZLE, TIMING GEAR OIL
84 10042038 WASHER, HUB TO CR/SHF
85 10028930 HUB, CR/SHF PULLEY (1982-86)
86 10111769 SEAL, CR/SHF FRT OIL
87 10044603 COVER, TIMING GR
88 14096156 GASKET, FRT CVR(1982-85)(ACDelco #14096156)
89 03789970 GASKET,O/PUMP CVR
90 01977131 SHAFT, OIL PUMP DRIVE UPPER
91 01962052 GEAR, UPR OIL DRIVE SHAFT (2.374)
91 09422127 PIN, SPR COILED (3/16X3/4) PL
92 10008555 BEARING, PUMP UPR SHAFT UPR
93 10031030 PLATE, DRIVE SHAFT COVER
94 BOLT, HEX (M6X1X14) 10.9 PHOS
95 10101790 GEAR KIT, CM/SHF
96 12508079 BEARING,CM/SHF THR(ALSO USE 549631 RING)
97 00549631 RING, GR SPACING (ALSO PART OF 96)
98 10006745 CAMSHAFT, (1982-83)
98 10029616 CAMSHAFT, (1984)
98 10029787 CAMSHAFT, (1985-87)
99 14002525 BEARING, CM/SHF
100 11516802 BOLT/SCREW,HEX W/CON WA,M8X1.5X23,18 THD,17 OD,9.8,7114M,MACH,4MM DOG PT(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
101 10004689 INLET,CLNT PUMP (1982-84)
101 10181368 INLET, WAT PUMP (1985-87)
102 10101879 GASKET, PUMP INLET(1982-84)
103 11509838 BOLT,HEX,M10X1.5X110,26THD,15 O.D.,10.9,PC(AR) AR
104 15596518 STUD, PUMP TO BLK
105 12482000 PUMP KIT,WAT
106 10101877 GASKET, CLNT PUMP(1987)
106 10101878 GASKET, CLNT PUMP(1982-1986)
107 10004816 PULLEY, CLNT PUMP(W/ A/C)(1982-86)A(3 GRV )(136.6MM)(YW))
107 10054815 PULLEY, CLNT PUMP(EXC A/C)(1)(1982-86)A(2 GRV)(136.6MM)(YU)) 01
108 10101256 GASKET, FRT CVR PLATE TO BLK (1982-84)(ACDelco #251-2009)
109 10031935 INDICATOR, W/PLATE TIMING (1982-86)
110 25036378 SWITCH KIT, OIL PRESS (CHEVY ALL)
110 25036378 SWITCH KIT, OIL PRESS (PONT EXC GAGES)
110 10045775 SENSOR,OIL PRESS (PONT W/GAGES)(ACDelco #10045775)
111 SEALANT, RTV (3 OZ)
112 SEALANT, SILICONE
113 SEALANT, GSKT ELIMINATOR-LOCTITE
114 12366006 PUMP, W/O SCREEN OIL
115 01640161 STUD, HEX HD (M8X1.25X16) 9.8 POR (0.206)
116 BOLT, HEX (M10X1.5X25) 10.9 POR
117 12048976 WIRE, DIST COIL LEAD (CLIP ENDS)(1985-86)
118 10137605 HEATER, ENG BLOCK
119 12563682 CORD, ENG BLOCK HTR
120 17120090 LIFTER, VLV ROLLER(ACDelco #HL120)
121 10028057 GUIDE, VLV LIFTER
122 10028056 RETAINER, VLV LIFTER GUIDE
123 10044611 STUD, W/WA, PUSH ROD
124 12036972 WIRE, COIL (1984-86)
125 00838538 PLUG, WAT JKT SI (41.5MM DIAM)
126 10101898 TENSIONER, DR BELT (1987)
127 15726460 BOLT, HWH (M10X1.5X35) 10.9 POR (1987)
128 COIL, W/MODULE IGN (1987)(*01)
129 11515758 BOLT, HFH (M8X1.25X30) POR (1987)
130 10065558 STUD, IGN COIL & MODULE (1987)
131 10042136 BRACKET, FUEL FEED & RTN PIPE CLIP
132 03530297 NUT, HFH (M6X1X6.5) 9 ZOR
133 SHIELD, START MTR
134 CLIP, START MTR SHLD
135 05638946 PUMP,VAC (1982-83)