1982-1985 A ENGINE ASM-4.3L DIESEL PART 2 (LT7/4.3T) Pontiac 6000

1982-1985 A ENGINE ASM-4.3L DIESEL PART 2 (LT7/4.3T)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 NUT, WING (M6 X 1)
2 25040977 CLEANER,AIR (1982)(1983 1ST DES)(*01)
2 25043010 CLEANER,AIR (1983 2ND DES)(*02)
2 25043138 CLEANER,AIR (1984)(*02)
2 25043279 CLEANER,AIR (1985)(*02)
3 25511809 GASKET, AIR CLEANER
4 22518650 STUD, A/CL (92.0MM)
5 22522452 FILTER, FUEL (IN LINE)(*03)
6 25518880 CLAMP,HEX HD,WORM GEAR,.250-.625,.320 WIDE,SS(AR)(8.948)(ACDelco #25518880) AR
7 22526804 PIPE, FUEL PUMP TO FLTR(*03)
8 CLIP, PIPE, PUMP TO PIPE/CBL BRKT(*03)
9 14025030 PIPE, PUMP INL(*03)
9 07845853 PIPE, FUEL INL (1985)
10 BRACKET, WIRE TO CVR
11 22514784 CLAMP, FUEL PIPE UPR (1982-84)
12 22514151 HEATER, W/PIPE, FUEL PUMP TO FLTR (EXC WK6)
12 PIPE, FUEL PUMP TO FLTR (EXC HTR)(3/8" TUBING)
13 06472177 BRACKET, W/SCREW, FUEL PUMP
13 06471952 PUMP,FUEL (ELEC)(1982-83)
13 06472153 PUMP,FUEL (ELEC)(1984 EXC NB9)
13 06472511 PUMP,FUEL (ELEC)(1985 TUNED INTAKE)
13 06472949 PUMP,FUEL (ELEC)(1984 NB9)
13 06472949 PUMP,FUEL (ELEC)(1985 EXC TUNED INTAKE)
14 22514783 CLAMP, FUEL PIPES LWR
15 CLIP,DUAL CLAMP W/TANG 12 & 9MM TUBE(AR)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) AR
16 SCREW,MET HEX WAHD TAP 6.3-1.8X12(AR)(8.977) AR
17 BOLT,HEX M8X1.25X55, 10.9(AR) AR
18 22510606 ELBOW, CR/OVR TO CONN (2)
19 22519896 LOCK, EGR VLV BOLT(*03)
20 ELBOW, VENT PIPE TO ELBOW
21 22515986 PIPE, REG TO AIR CROSSOVER
22 HOSE, CR/OVR TO PIPE (3/4")
23 22513599 GASKET, AIR CROSSOVER-LH
24 BOLT, HEX (M8 X 1.25 X 40)
25 22513598 GASKET, AIR CROSSOVER-RH
26 22524115 PIPE, FUEL RTN (1984 W/CALIF)(*03)
26 12548430 TUBING (STEEL)(6.35MM X 6.4MM)(FED)(1984)(*03)
26 15724652 NUT,TUBE 7/16-24X0.36,0.30THD,0.56 LONG,1/4 TUBE,STL,ZC CO GM6280M((FED)(1984))(AR)(*03) AR
27 22528309 SOLENOID, PRESS ALT ADV HSG (1985 W/WK6)
27 HOUSING, PRESS ALT ADV SOL (1984)
27 22526897 SOLENOID, PRESS ALT ADV (1985 EXC WK6)
28 22524116 PIPE, FUEL RTN (EXC CALIF)(*03)
29 00560355 FILTER, FUEL (EXC NB9 OR WK6)
30 22514149 BRACKET, FUEL FLTR (EXC NB9 OR WK6)
31 22521800 SWITCH, TVS (EGR)(1984)
32 FITTING, CLNT BY-PASS (EXC NB9 OR WK6)
33 03050223 SWITCH, ENG COOL TEMP FAN CONT (EXC WK6)
34 22522714 CLAMP, FUEL FLTR BRKT (W/NB9)
35 FILTER, FUEL (W/NB9)(SERV BY CMPTS)
36 22522713 BRACKET, FUEL FLTR (W/NB9 OR WK6)
37 22522840 BRACKET, ENG MT STRUT ("A")
38 22523616 CAP, OIL FILLER (TYPE FB-81A)
39 22522669 COVER, VLV RKR ARM
40 MANIFOLD, INT (1982-83)
40 22520993 MANIFOLD, INT (1984)(1985 EXC WK6)
41 CLIP, DRAIN TUBE
42 22512852 TUBE, DRAIN
43 22512853 O RING, DRN TUBE SEAL TO INT MANIF
44 00563528 SEAL, INT MANIF DRAIN TUBE TO BLK O RING
45 00444662 PLUG,SQ SOCKET,3/8-18X.47,BRASS,NPTF(AR)(ACDelco #444662) AR
46 10182334 STUD, CLNT OTLT TO INT MANIF-OTBD (0.206)(M8 X 1.25 X 18 X 37.5)(EXC NB9 OR WK6)
47 22514724 SWITCH, GLOW PLUG CONT (6 PRONG)(1982-83)
48 ELBOW, GLOW PLUG CONT SW (1982-83)
49 10016644 BOLT, CLNT OTLT TO INT MANIF-INBD (3.275)(M10 X 1.25 STUD END)(1982-84)
49 BOLT, FLGD HEX HD W/NYLOC (M10X1.55X30)(1985)
50 25036371 SWITCH,CLNT TEMP(1 BLADE TERM,3/8-18 THD)(STAMP AC125CM)(1982-83)
50 25036629 SWITCH, CLNT TEMP (1984-85)(*03)
51 10207373 THERMOSTAT, CLNT (195 DEG)(1982)(ACDelco #131-73)
51 10207381 THERMOSTAT (180 DEG)(1983-85)(ACDelco #131-75)
52 SEALANT, SILICONE
53 22509997 GUIDE, VLV LIFTER
54 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X16, 10 THD, 14.2 OD, 8.8 STL, GMW3359(AR) AR
55 22522529 RETAINER, VLV LIFTER GUIDE
56 25036597 SWITCH, F/IDLE SOL & COLD ADV (1982-83)
56 25036620 SWITCH, F/IDLE SOL & COLD ADV(2 BLADE TERM 3/8-24 UNF 2A THD)(1984)
57 STRAP, ENG LIFT-LH FRT
58 TUBING, VAC PIPE (3/8")
59 22514766 CLIP, VAC PIPE TO CYL HD
60 05234530 LIFTER, VLV (ROLLER)(STD)(ACDelco #HL84A)
61 22511844 SHIM, START MOTOR
62 22523653 SHIELD, START MOTOR
63 22523207 MOTOR, START(*04)
64 22513587 STUD, MANIF FRT (GEN BRKT)
65 15728526 BOLT,HEX HD M10X1.5X60.5,25 THD,10.9, GM7114-M(AR) AR
66 23500832 STUD, MANIF (FLTR BRKT)(EXC NB9 OR WK6)(M10 X 1.5 X 58 X 17)
67 22523135 STUD, MANIF (STRUT BRKT/CMPR RR BR)(1984-85)(A)
67 22650714 STUD, MANIF (STRUT BRKT/CMPR RR BR)(M10 X 1.5 X 20 X 60)
68 BOLT,HEX M10X1.5X40 10.9 PC(AR) AR
69 22524384 BOLT, HD (M14 X 94.0 X M12 STUD) LH FRT/RH RR (W/WK6)(1985)
69 22524385 BOLT, HD (M14 X 2.0 X 94) RH FRT (1985)(W/WK6)
69 22515535 BOLT, HD-HEX (M14 X 87.0 X M12 STUD)(1982-84 EXC WK6)
70 22515531 BOLT, HD-HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 82.0 W/FL WA)
71 22515536 BOLT, HD-HEX (M14 X 2.0 X 117.0)
72 22527218 BOLT, HD-TORQ (M10 X 1.5 X 47.0)(75.0)
73 22515537 BOLT, HD-HEX (M14 X 117.0 X M10 STUD)
74 22515538 BOLT, HD-HEX (M14 X 87.0 W/TAP HOLE)
75 BOLT, HD-HEX (M14 X 2.0 X 87 W/WA)(1983-84)
75 22524385 BOLT, HD (M14 X 2.0 X 94 STL) LH RR (1985 W/WK6)
76 VALVE, EXH (STD)(1985)
76 22524447 VALVE, INT (STD)(1985)
76 22513937 VALVE, INTAKE (STD)(1982-84)
76 00558873 VALVE, EXHAUST (STD(1982-84)
77 22528684 GASKET KIT, CYL HEAD (1982-84)
77 22527054 GASKET, CYL HEAD (1982-84)
77 22527540 GASKET KIT, CYL HEAD (1985)
78 GASKET, EXH MANIF (1982)
78 22518775 GASKET, EXH MANIF (1983-84)
78 22526210 GASKET, EXH MANIF (1985)
79 WASHER, FL (.120 X .440 X .870)
80 LOCK, EXH MANIF BOLT (ONE BOLT LK)(1982-83)
80 22523617 LOCK, EXH MANIF BOLT (1 BOLT)(1984-85)
81 BOLT,HEX M10X1.5X40 10.9 PC((1982-83 EXC KB1))(AR) AR
81 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 35)(1983-85 W/KB1)
82 22518849 BOLT, MANIF-RH (M10 X 1.5 X 35 TORX)(1983-85 W/KB1)
82 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 75)(1982-83 EXC KB1)
83 LOCK, EXH MANIF BOLT (2 BOLT LK)(1982-83)
83 22523617 LOCK, EXH MANIF BOLT (1 BOLT)(1984-85)
84 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 75)(1982-83 EXC KB1)
84 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 70)(1983-85 W/KB1)
85 22524574 MANIFOLD KIT, EXHAUST-RH
86 05613680 GLOW PLUG (1982-83)(ACDelco #8G)
86 05613826 GLOW PLUG,((1984-85))
87 22520377 NOZZLE, INJECTION (POPPET)(1982-83)
87 22520376 NOZZLE, INJ (POPPET)(1984-85)
88 STRAP, ENG LIFT RR-RH
89 12338344 HEAD, CYLINDER (1982-84)(CAST IRON)(REMAN)
89 22515654 PRE-CHAMBER, CYL HEAD
89 22522562 HEAD, CYLINDER (1982-84)(ALUM)
89 22523899 HEAD, CYL (1985)
90 12350262 GASKET KIT, INT MANIF (1985)(1985 W/WK6)
90 22514872 GASKET KIT, INT MANIF (1982-84)(1958 EXC WK6)
91 22511044 ROD, VALVE PUSH
92 PLUG, C/S HEADLESS (3/4"-14)
93 22510372 SPRING, VALVE
94 22522668 COVER, VALVE RKR ARM-RH
95 22518650 STUD, RKR ARM CVR
96 00406595 DEFLECTOR, INT/EXH VLV OIL
97 00406996 ROTATOR, VALVE
98 24503856 KEY, VLV STEM
99 22521549 STUD, RKR ARM PIVOT (W/ALUM HD)
99 11513737 BOLT, HEX (M8X1.25X35) 10.9 PHOS (CAST IRON HEAD)(ACDelco #11513737)
100 22505583 ARM, VALVE ROCKER
101 22527956 PIVOT, VLV ROCKER ARM
102 NUT, HEX, M8X1.25X7.8, 15 OD, GM 510M STL,PC((W/ALUM HD))(AR)(0.334) AR
102 BOLT, HEX (M8 X 1.25 X 35)(W/CAST IRON HD)
103 22526530 BRACKET, EGR CONT (1984-85)
104 22531535 CONTROLLER, GLOW PLUG (1984-85)(*03)
105 14033946 STUD, EGR CONT BRKT TO HD (0.206)
106 22532566 GROMMET, FLTR ASM TO VLV CVR
107 25036598 SWITCH, GLOW PLUG CONT (1982-83)
108 22518430 BRACKET, CR/CASE DEPR REG VLV (1982-84)
108 22524870 BRACKET, CR/CASE DEPR REG VLV (1985)
109 22514303 FILTER, VENT (1982-84)
109 22527588 FILTER, VENT (1985)
110 25043526 REGULATOR, CR/CASE (CV880)(1985)
110 25041551 REGULATOR, CR/CASE DEPR (CV861)(EXC WK6)(1982-84)
111 14091870 GROMMET, FILTER TO DEPRESSION REG (1982-83)
112 HOSE, VALVE (3/4")
113 17073284 VALVE, VAC REG (EGR CONT)(1982-83)(*03)
113 17074054 VALVE, VAC REG (EGR CONT)(1984)(A/TRANS)(*03)
114 WASHER, FL (3/4" OD X 3/8" ID)
115 11503428 BOLT, HEX (M10X1.5X27)(AR) AR
116 22513629 CLIP, INJ PIPE
117 22513631 BRACKET, INJ PIPE OTR-RH
118 BRACKET, INJ PIPE INR-RH (1983-85)
119 PIPE, PUMP TO CYL (SEE CAT)
120 22513630 INSERT, INJ PIPE CLIP
121 22522573 PIPE, FUEL FLTR TO INJ PUMP (EXC WK6)(1982-84)
121 22527988 PIPE, FUEL FLTR TO INJ PUMP (1985)
122 22521815 SPRING, ACCEL CONT RTN (1982-84 A)(1985 C)
122 22526477 SPRING, ACCEL RTN (DUAL WOUND)(1985 A)
123 22514246 SOLENOID, F/IDLE (1982-84)
123 22524391 SOLENOID, F/IDLE (1985)
124 22520607 PUMP, FUEL INJ(*03)
125 WASHER,M8,20.4 O.D.,2.5THK,STL,CAD/ZP(AR)(8.929) AR
126 STUD, CR/OVR TO MANIF (M8 X 1.25 X 14 X 55)
127 22519924 CROSSOVER, AIR (1982-84)
127 22524121 CROSSOVER, AIR (1985)
128 22519897 GASKET, EGR VLV (1983-84)(1985 EXC WK6)
128 22513956 GASKET, EGR VLV (1982)
129 17082835 VALVE, EGR (1982-83)
129 17083810 VALVE, EGR (1984)
129 17085027 VALVE, EGR (1985)
130 BRACKET, ACCEL CBL & T/V CBL (1982-84)
130 22525891 BRACKET, ACCEL CBL & TV CBL (1985)
131 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 40)(1982)
131 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1.5 X 35)(1983-85)
132 22513587 STUD, EXH MANIF (M10 X 1.5 X 40 X 20)(1982-83 EXC KB1)
132 10016644 BOLT, EXH MANIF (M10 X 1.5 STUD END)(1983-85 W/KB1)
133 22504915 SEAL, PUMP TO ADAPT O-RING
134 01470030 CLAMP, WORM TYPE (.56"TO 1.06"DIA)(ACDelco #1470030)
135 BOLT, HFH (M6 X 1 X 12)
136 25043526 REGULATOR, C/CASE (CV880)(1985)(W/WK6)
136 25041551 REGULATOR, CR/CASE DEPRES (CV861)(1982-84)(1985 EXC WK6)
137 SCREW,HWH TAP M6.3X1.81X16 POR(AR) AR
138 22518430 BRACKET, CR/CASE DEPR REG VLV (1982-845)(1985 EXC WK6)
138 22524870 BRACKET, C/CASE DEPR REG VLV (1985)(W/WK6)
139 22525325 GROMMET, CDR TO OIL SEP (1985)(W/WK6)(*03)
140 22514303 FILTER, VENT (1982-84)(1985 EXC WK6)
140 22527588 FILTER, VENT (1985)
141 22525324 GROMMET, VLV CVR (1985)(W/WK6)(*03)
142 SEALANT, SILICONE RTV (HI RESISTANCE)
143 BOLT,HEX,M8X1.25X20,16.88THD,10.9,PZOR(AR) AR
144 22523227 REINFORCEMENT, INT MANIF (1984-85)
145 22512846 OUTLET, CLNT