КОМПЛЕКТ ПОДШИПНИКОВ, КОЛЕНВАЛ ДВИГАТЕЛЯ ОСНОВНОЙ Pontiac 6000

PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 05458657 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(STD) 01
2 05458658 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(.0005" U.S.) 01
3 05458659 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(.0010" U.S.) 01
4 05458660 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(.0015" U.S.) 01
5 05463798 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#3)(.0005" U.S.) 01
6 05463800 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#3)(.0015" U.S.) 01
7 05466312 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(STD) 01
8 05466315 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.0005" U.S.) 01
9 05466318 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.0010" U.S.) 01
10 05466321 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.0015" U.S.) 01
11 10048778 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(BEARING KIT,CR/SHF #5(.001"U.S.)) 01
12 12329433 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(RR)(STD) 01
13 12329774 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF RR(STD) 01
14 12329774 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(RR(STD)) 01
15 12329776 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(RR)(.002" U.S.) 01
16 12329954 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,2,3,4)(STD) 04
17 12329954 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF #1,2,3,4(STD) 04
18 12329955 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF #1,2,3,4(.001"U.S.)(00.616) 04
19 12329983 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#3)(STD) 01
20 12329984 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#3)(.0010" U.S.)(00.616) 01
21 12332983 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#3)(.25MM U.S.) 01
22 12332995 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#4)(.25MM U.S.) 01
23 12333029 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#5)(.030"U.S.)(FLANGE) 01
24 12333029 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#5)(.030"U.S.)(FLANGE) 01
25 12333030 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#5)(.020"U.S.)(FLANGE)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
26 12333030 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#5)(.020"U.S.)(FLANGE)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
27 12333031 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#5)(.010"U.S.)(FLANGE)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
28 12333031 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#5)(.010"U.S.)(FLANGE)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 01
29 12333985 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(RR)(STD) 01
30 12352781 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,2,3,4)(.010"U.S.)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
31 12352781 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,2,3,4)(.010"U.S.)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) 04
32 12352787 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,2,3,4)(.020"U.S.) 04
33 12352787 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,2,3,4)(.020"U.S.) 04
34 12352793 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,2,3,4)(.030"U.S.) 04
35 12352793 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1,2,3,4)(.030"U.S.) 04
36 12506869 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.25MM U.S.) 01
37 12506870 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(.25MM U.S.) 01
38 18004998 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.032MM U.S.) 01
39 18004998 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.032MM U.S.) 01
40 18004999 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(.032MM U.S.) 01
41 18005226 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(STD) 01
42 18005226 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(STD) 01
43 18005227 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(STD) 01
44 18013057 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#1)(.016MM U.S.) 01
45 18013058 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(#2)(.016MM U.S.) 01
46 18013059 BEARING KIT,CR/SHF(RR)(.016MM U.S.) 01